Record Details, PeeWee B, 2018-2019 (West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition42111670000004211167
Regular Season1182132131173125132215525726
Playoff6411125532097117312112
Overall211443602516105134203724949445
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 110052110010220062
B.A.D. Girls 22001030000002200103
Cambridge 201146101012302158
Guelph 1100801100212200101
Ilderton 000000110052110052
Kitchener 211032110021321053
Lambeth 000000110021110021
London Devilettes 110030000000110030
Lucan 101013000000101013
Mitchell 110060000000110060
Mount Forest 210110303004513114
Twin Centre 1100511100512200102
Walkerton 110064101015211079
Waterloo 211011110030321041
Wilmot 3201633201736402136
Woolwich 110010110050220060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elmira Arena000000110050110050
Embro Community Centre63211470000006321147
Grand River Arena000000110021110021
Ingersoll Arena107213516000000107213516
Karl Homuth Arena000000101012101012
Komoka Arena000000110052110052
Lambeth Community Centre000000110021110021
Mount Forest Arena000000303004303004
North Dumfries Community Centre000000110010110010
Pfaff Pad000000110030110030
Thamesford Community Centre54011120000005401112
Walkerton Arena000000101015101015
Wellesley Arena000000110051110051
West End Rec Centre000000110021110021
Wilmot Rec Centre000000320173320173
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wogha.ca on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 11:11 AM