Record Details, Midget C, 2016-2017 (West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition202011030301145050224
Regular Season9171321110110545201181866
Playoff303001430300126060026
Overall14112144517017067131129110116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers C - 5150000000101005101005
B.A.D. Girls 000000101007101007
Clinton 000000101002101002
Huron Heat 101002000000101002
Huron Heat C - 36573021083030056051013
Ilderton Jets HL - 725931202850503218170529
Lambton Attack C - 420630301630302136060319
South Huron C 1010181010152020213
South Huron Sabres C - 5608101004000000101004
St. Marys Rock C 75822020091010053030014
St. Thomas Panthers C - 6814000000101008101008
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston00000030302133030213
Aylmer Arena000000101007101007
Brussels000000303005303005
Central Huron Community Complex000000101002101002
East Elgin (Kinsmen)000000101005101005
Embro Community Centre51313110000005131311
Ilderton00000050503215050321
Ingersoll Arena70701300000007070130
South Huron000000101015101015
St. Marys (Blue)000000101005101005
St. Thomas Memorial000000101008101008
Thamesford Community Centre202004000000202004
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wogha.ca on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 7:52 AM