Record Details, Atom HL, 2013-2014 (West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1063141231182154242114529547
Playoff3030511303051360601024
Overall136614634148515937271411210571
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers HL211066422012963301815
Ingersoll Ice C000000101035101035
Kent County Fillies HL #122001331100723300205
Kent County Fillies HL #21100921100712200163
Lambeth Lancers HL000000100122100122
Mitchell Meteors C2011571010243021711
Mooretown Lady Flags C101013101025202038
South Huron Sabres HL3030391100524130811
St. Thomas Panthers HL110073000000110073
West Lorne Comets HL11002122001163300137
Zurich Thunder HL000000110081110081
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont00000042201294220129
Bothwell000000110071110071
Embro Community Centre8350262300000083502623
Ingersoll Arena000000101035101035
Lambeth000000100122100122
Mitchell Arena000000101024101024
MSC (Rink 2)000000101025101025
Ridgetown000000110072110072
Stephen Township000000110052110052
Thamesford Community Centre5311201100000053112011
West Lorne Arena00000022001162200116
Zurich000000110081110081
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wogha.ca on Monday, June 1, 2020 at 1:03 AM