Record Details, Novice HL, 2013-2014 (West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1036117281037013272061313055
Playoff3300715212978512168
Overall13661242915582223428111434663
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers HL21016441215862221112
Lucan Irish HL101002110031211033
Mitchell Meteors HL5320136522199105412215
Mooretown Lady Flags HL101006101002202008
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C211022211053422075
South Huron Sabres C110031000000110031
St. Marys Rock C000000101005101005
Stratford Aces C000000101006101006
Woodstock Wildcats C101008000000101008
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman000000101006101006
Belmont000000201103201103
Dorchester (North)000000211055211055
Elma-Logan Arena 000000101024101024
Embro Community Centre92618250000009261825
Lucan000000110031110031
Mitchell Arena000000421175421175
MSC (Rink 2)000000101002101002
North Middlesex000000211053211053
St. Marys (Blue)000000101005101005
Thamesford Community Centre44001640000004400164
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wogha.ca on Sunday, January 26, 2020 at 2:06 AM