Record Details, PeeWee HL, 2015-2016 (West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9270629112905502041601179
Playoff31203831202146240522
Overall1239093714311076426620016101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers HL10100101010052020015
Kent County 110010000000110010
Kent County Fillies HL2200613300515500112
Lambeth Lancers C1010131010072020110
Mooretown Lady Flags C000000101004101004
Petrolia Oilers C1010021010182020110
South Huron Sabres HL30300840401207070128
St. Thomas Panthers C1010051010052020010
Zurich Thunder HL20201820200144040122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000110020110020
Dorchester (North)000000101005101005
Embro Community Centre70701210000007070121
Greenwood000000101018101018
Lambeth000000101007101007
MSC (Rink 2)000000101004101004
Ridgetown000000220031220031
Stephen Township00000040401204040120
Thamesford Community Centre53208160000005320816
Timken (STMHA)000000101005101005
Zurich00000020200142020014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wogha.ca on Wednesday, September 23, 2020 at 7:24 PM