Schedule & Results (West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 25 20198:00 PMMidget C (U18) - Carmeuse Lime #2941St Thomas Joe Thornton Centre (St Thomas)
Sep 22 20197:30 PMMidget C (U18) - Carmeuse Lime #2941Lambeth Ingersoll Arena
Oct 02 20199:00 PMMidget C (U18) - Carmeuse Lime #2941South Huron Embro Community Centre
LLFHL - RSOct 19 20194:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940Lambeth Ingersoll Arena
LLFHL - RSOct 29 20198:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940BAD Aylmer Arena
LLFHL - RSNov 02 20194:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940St Marys Ingersoll Arena
LLFHL - RSNov 03 20197:30 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940BAD Ingersoll Arena
LLFHL - RSNov 08 20197:40 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940Ilderton Ilderton Arena
LLFHL - RSNov 09 20194:30 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940Sarnia Progressive
LLFHL - RSNov 10 20197:30 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940Sarnia Ingersoll Arena
LLFHL - RSNov 28 20199:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940St Thomas Thamesford Community Centre
LLFHL - RSNov 29 20199:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940Lambeth Lambeth Community Centre
LLFHL - RSDec 01 20197:30 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940Sarnia Ingersoll Arena
LLFHL - RSDec 03 20198:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940BAD Aylmer Arena
LLFHL - RSDec 07 20194:30 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940Sarnia Progressive
LLFHL - RSDec 08 20197:30 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940St Marys Ingersoll Arena
LLFHL - RSDec 12 20199:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940Ilderton Thamesford Community Centre
LLFHL - RSDec 16 20198:45 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940St Thomas Joe Thornton Centre (St Thomas)
LLFHL - RSDec 20 20196:45 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940St Marys Pyramid Centre (Blue)
LLFHL - RSDec 21 20199:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940Lambeth Lambeth Community Centre
Carmeuse LimeJan 05 20202:00 PMBantam C (U15) - Federal White Cement #2931Mitchell Ingersoll Arena
Carmeuse LimeJan 05 20204:10 PMMidget C (U18) - Carmeuse Lime #2941Lambeth Ingersoll Arena
LLFHL - RSJan 05 20207:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940St Marys Pyramid Centre (Blue)
LLFHL - RSJan 16 20209:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940BAD Thamesford Community Centre
LLFHL - RSJan 19 20207:30 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940St Thomas Ingersoll Arena
LLFHL - RSJan 20 20208:45 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940St Thomas Joe Thornton Centre (St Thomas)
Jan 25 20202:30 PMBantam C (U15) - Federal White Cement #2931London Embro Community Centre
LLFHL PF - R1#1Feb 06 20209:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940BAD Thamesford Community Centre
OWHA PLAYDOWNFeb 09 20205:30 PMMidget C (U18) - Carmeuse Lime #2941Ilderton Ingersoll Arena
OWHA PLAYDOWNFeb 09 20207:30 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940Ilderton Ingersoll Arena
OWHA PLAYDOWNFeb 10 20209:00 PMMidget C (U18) - Carmeuse Lime #2941B.A.D. Girls Thamesford Community Centre
OWHA PLAYDOWNFeb 15 20206:30 PMMidget C (U18) - Carmeuse Lime #2941St Thomas Memorial Arena
LLFHL PF - R1#2Feb 15 20207:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940BAD Dorchester Arena
OWHA PLAYDOWNFeb 16 20201:15 PMMidget C (U18) - Carmeuse Lime #2941Bluewater Gemini
OWHA PLAYDOWNFeb 16 20208:00 PMBantam C (U15) - Federal White Cement #2931Lambeth Lambeth Community Centre
LLFHL PF - R2#1Feb 20 20209:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940Sarnia Thamesford Community Centre
LLFHL PF - R2#2Feb 22 20204:30 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940Sarnia PASA Arena
OWHA PLAYDOWNFeb 23 20208:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940Lambeth Lambeth Community Centre
OWHA PLAYDOWNFeb 24 20208:00 PMBantam C (U15) - Federal White Cement #2931Lambeth Thamesford Community Centre
OWHA PLAYDOWNFeb 24 20209:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940BAD Thamesford Community Centre
OWHA PLAYDOWNFeb 27 20209:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940Lambeth Thamesford Community Centre
OWHA PLAYDOWNFeb 29 20206:10 PMMidget C (U18) - Carmeuse Lime #2941Lucan Lucan Arena
OWHA PLAYDOWNFeb 29 20208:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940St Thomas Memorial Arena
OWHA PLAYDOWNMar 01 202011:30 AMBantam C (U15) - Federal White Cement #2931Tillsonburg Tillsonburg Arena
OWHA PLAYDOWNMar 01 20205:30 PMMidget C (U18) - Carmeuse Lime #2941Lambeth Ingersoll Arena
OWHA PLAYDOWNMar 01 20207:30 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940St Thomas Ingersoll Arena
OWHA PLAYDOWNMar 02 20208:00 PMBantam C (U15) - Federal White Cement #2931Tillsonburg Thamesford Community Centre
OWHA PLAYDOWNMar 05 20207:30 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940BAD Aylmer Arena
OWHA PLAYDOWNMar 07 202011:45 AMPeeWee B (U13) - Sierra Construction Group #2920London London Sports Park
OWHA PLAYDOWNMar 07 20208:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940Ilderton Komoka Arena
LLFHL PF - R3#1Mar 09 20209:30 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940Lambeth Lambeth Community Centre
LLFHL PF - R3#2Mar 11 20208:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940Lambeth Thamesford Community Centre
NOVD-04Mar 15 202010:00 AMNovice 8 (U9) - Lafarge Canada #2902B.A.D. BlazersBelmont
LLFHL PF - R3#3Mar 22 20209:00 PMMidget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940Lambeth Lambeth Community Centre
Printed from wogha.ca on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 11:17 PM