Record Details (West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition17485254314644293331101295476
Tournament2911162446131121634970602332593131
Regular Season72302220125937123291985122143535139210215
Playoff32121194346297121052616119231995107
Overall15057573623724314548613621528629510511872452529
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom C (U11) - Ingersoll Pharmasave #291026168280462915956151553117714197
Bantam B (U15) - Searles Motor Products #293030111363839208753430501920117269
Bantam C (U15) - Federal White Cement #293115771251614473172529111444241
Midget B (U18) - Fairbanks Auto Body #294065012395410187119114116
Midget C (U18) - Carmeuse Lime #294113634161514536151227116103127
Novice 8 (U9) - Lafarge Canada #29021111948110387142214171122
PeeWee B (U13) - Sierra Construction Group #2920266137303929814741635514271471102
PeeWee C (U13) - The Olde Bakery Cafe/ERTH Corporation #29212351262171234172228446929843155
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BAD Girls 20111241308136141915
Bluewater Hawks C40226931205871421117
Cambridge 4112543201637313117
Huron Heat HL320131321052641183
Ilderton 72239911002183231110
Ilderton Jets C210121401323611444
Lambeth 431013842118685212114
Lambeth Lancers C54011955311106107122911
Lambton Attack HL632194622276125431610
Lucan 5050182020247070312
Lucan Irish HL200200411286611486
Mitchell 3021164103657124711
Mitchell Meteors C422074200211622285
South Huron Sabres C20200340315106051513
St Thomas 73221314300333103251617
St. Thomas Panthers C3111545221101383321517
St. Thomas Panthers HL4103763201427304118
Wilmot 51405132011247151717
Woodstock 623161195401418157712029
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston00000063217136321713
Belmont Arena00000041308134130813
Clearwater Arena3030071010154040112
Embro Community Centre4116178746300000041161787463
Ilderton000000502338502338
Ingersoll Arena3618810674100000036188106741
Lambeth000000421175421175
Lambeth Community Centre000000421186421186
Lucan000000411286411286
Mitchell Arena22006263031578503219
North Middlesex00000040407224040722
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)000000421194421194
Southwood Complex (Green Pad)00000043107104310710
St. Thomas Memorial000000521267521267
Thamesford Community Centre431216155278000000431216155278
Zurich Arena20201143120375140421
Printed from wogha.ca on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 3:28 AM