Record Details (West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition17485254314644293331101295476
Tournament22101113540228113384644182247386
Regular Season60261618101756321251775106123474135176181
Overall9940352416115899354024142185198757548303343
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom C - Ingersoll Pharmasave #291017115159341684435233319959457
Bantam B - Searles Motor Products #2930239113313215753282338161665955
Bantam C - Federal White Cement #29311155113111046012182191112529
Midget B - Fairbanks Auto Body #294065012395410187119114116
Midget C - Carmeuse Lime #294172235910235610174581119
Novice 8 - Lafarge Canada #290270070080080015001500
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #292014464141719694284433101584261
PeeWee C - The Olde Bakery Cafe/ERTH Corporation #2921144641646164120156030818431106
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ilderton 421162110021531183
Lambeth 32107821014253111110
Lambeth Lancers C320110542117574121710
Lambton Attack HL201113302124503237
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C21013030305165131816
Sarnia Lady Sting211022312076523098
St Thomas 411276100100511376
St. Marys Rock C20200730212115041218
St. Thomas Panthers C201112311156512268
St. Thomas Panthers HL310276220020530296
Wilmot 51405132011247151717
Woodstock 31203874301216105501524
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick 302135000000302135
Alvinston00000041213124121312
Belmont100100201102301202
Clearwater Arena3030071010154040112
Embro Community Centre24109549370000002410954937
Ilderton000000301212301212
Ingersoll Arena25135746280000002513574628
Lambeth000000421175421175
Lucan000000310241310241
Mitchell Arena22006233001135500175
Mohawk 4 Rinks000000312024312024
North Middlesex00000030305163030516
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)000000311154311154
Southwood Complex (Green Pad)00000032106103210610
St. Marys (Blue)00000030212113021211
St. Thomas Memorial000000421145421145
Stephen Township Arena22001021010033210105
Thamesford Community Centre2771010315300000027710103153
Zurich Arena20201142110364130420
Printed from wogha.ca on Tuesday, January 21, 2020 at 7:39 PM