Record Details (West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1227315361364329332581164469
Tournament1910813533218103374140181847274
Regular Season41171212644843111913519084283125115138
Overall7229271611411777253319117164149546035231281
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom C - Ingersoll Pharmasave #29101284044241263329212414737345
Bantam B - Searles Motor Products #293017881221912543211729131244336
Bantam C - Federal White Cement #293173317563301113136611818
Midget B - Fairbanks Auto Body #294065012395410187119114116
Midget C - Carmeuse Lime #294151223861232411245512
Novice 8 - Lafarge Canada #290260060060060012001200
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #29201235410141969428443191483858
PeeWee C - The Olde Bakery Cafe/ERTH Corporation #292171515381101108581811611396
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BAD Girls 201112202037403149
Bluewater Hawks C201134101024302158
Brantford 101012201124302136
Cambridge 110020220052330072
Ilderton 211032110021321053
Kitchener 2200412200614400102
Lambeth 211035210142421177
Lambeth Lancers C110051201125311176
Lucan Irish HL100100310241410341
Mitchell 100100210132310232
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C00000030305163030516
Sarnia Lady Sting110021312076422097
Sarnia Lady Sting C1100602101533201113
St Thomas 311165100100411265
St. Marys Rock C10100230212114031213
Twin Centre Hericanes 2011261010263021412
Wilmot 51405132011247151717
Woodstock 3120386330101594501323
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick 302135000000302135
Alvinston00000031112103111210
Belmont100100201102301202
Embro Community Centre166643429000000166643429
Ingersoll Arena169432916000000169432916
Lucan000000310241310241
Mitchell Arena22006233001135500175
Mohawk 4 Rinks000000312024312024
North Middlesex00000030305163030516
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)000000311154311154
Southwood Complex (Green Pad)00000032106103210610
St. Marys (Blue)00000030212113021211
Stephen Township Arena22001021010033210105
Thamesford Community Centre204971639000000204971639
Zurich Arena20201142110364130420
Printed from wogha.ca on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 3:13 PM