Record Details (West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1227315361364329332581164469
Tournament1274122111264225182413834729
Regular Season271197544327712834585418211588101
Overall5120201191905219201388109103394024179199
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom C - Ingersoll Pharmasave #29109540322274121911169525133
Bantam B - Searles Motor Products #29301256116157412148199733023
Bantam C - Federal White Cement #293152216453201110105411714
Midget B - Fairbanks Auto Body #294065012395410187119114116
Midget C - Carmeuse Lime #29413021174022147043211
Novice 8 - Lafarge Canada #2902300300300300600600
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #29209333109134541922227872931
PeeWee C - The Olde Bakery Cafe/ERTH Corporation #292140313248080647120111971
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BAD Girls 201112101023302135
Bluewater Hawks C201134101024302158
Kitchener 2200412200614400102
Lambeth 211035210142421177
Lambeth Lancers C110051201125311176
Mitchell 100100210132310232
Sarnia Lady Sting110021211053321074
St Thomas 211065100100311165
St. Marys Rock C1010022011283021210
Wilmot 41305122011246141716
Woodstock 3120384310101074301318
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick 302135000000302135
Alvinston00000031112103111210
Embro Community Centre134543228000000134543228
Hespler Arena000000220052220052
Ingersoll Arena126422415000000126422415
Joe Thornton Centre - Presstran110030100111210141
Joe Thornton Centre - STMHA000000202016202016
Lambeth000000201125201125
Lambeth Community Centre000000210142210142
Lucan000000210141210141
Mitchell Arena22006233001135500175
Mohawk 4 Rinks000000312024312024
North Middlesex00000020203132020313
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)000000211032211032
Southwood Complex (Green Pad)00000032106103210610
St. Marys (Blue)000000201128201128
Thamesford Community Centre143741336000000143741336
Wilmot Rec Centre000000201124201124
Printed from wogha.ca on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 11:10 AM