Record Details (West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11263153584312126196943661
Tournament220071522110974211710
Regular Season1043321186222814166552932
Overall2389643541987439494216161082103
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom C - Ingersoll Pharmasave #2910413091432017473311618
Bantam B - Searles Motor Products #2930101003110021211024
Bantam C - Federal White Cement #2931210131211046421177
Midget B - Fairbanks Auto Body #294065012394400175109014014
Midget C - Carmeuse Lime #2941202017100100302117
Novice 8 - Lafarge Canada #2902100100100100200200
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #29205113755041616101541321
PeeWee C - The Olde Bakery Cafe/ERTH Corporation #2921202001520203174040332
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BAD Girls 201112101023302135
Lambeth 211035110042321077
Lambeth Lancers C110051101014211065
Mitchell 100100110032210132
St Marys 1100501100512200101
Twin Centre Hericanes 100122101026201148
Woodstock 20200721103104130317
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro Community Centre411278000000411278
Ingersoll Arena9432201300000094322013
Joe Thornton Centre - Presstran110030100111210141
Joe Thornton Centre - STMHA000000202016202016
Southwood Complex (Green Pad)00000021103102110310
Thamesford Community Centre81529320000008152932
Printed from wogha.ca on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 8:08 PM