Organization Calendar (West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Bantam B - LLFHL - Playoff Round #1
Bantam B - Provincial Play downs
PeeWee B - LLFHL - Playoff Round #1
PeeWee B - Provincial Play downs
Midget C - Provincial Play downs
Midget B - LLFHL - Playoff Round #1
Midget B - Provincial Play downs
PeeWee C - Provincial Play downs
Novice C - Provincial Play downs
Atom C - Provincial Play downs
Atom HL - WOGHL - Round Robin Playoffs
Novice C - WOGHL - Round Robin Playoffs
Atom C - WOGHL - Round Robin Playoffs
PeeWee C - WOGHL - Round Robin Playoffs
Midget C - WOGHL - Round Robin Playoffs
Midget B - LLFHL - Playoff Round #2
PeeWee B - LLFHL - Playoff Round #2
Provincial Playdowns (2/01/19-3/10/19)
WOGHL - Round Robin Playoffs (2/07/19-3/17/19)
Novice C
3:30 PM
@ St Thomas
Atom HL
4:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [ATOMRRF-09]
Midget C
5:00 PM
vs. St Thomas
Atom C
5:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens C
RIM Park (Pillers) [ATOMRRB-09]
Bantam B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget B
6:00 PM
@ Lucan
Lucan Arena [Prov #5]
Midget B
8:45 PM
@ St Thomas
Atom C & Novice C
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam B
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
7:15 PM
@ Ilderton
Komoka Arena [Prov #2]
PeeWee C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
8:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Atom HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice C
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
PeeWee B
8:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest
Thamesford Community Centre [LLFHL PF - R2#1]
Midget B
9:00 PM
vs. St Thomas
Embro Community Centre [LLFHL PF - R2#1]
Atom HL
11:00 AM
@ Ilderton Jets HL
Ilderton [ATOMRRF-06]
Novice C
12:30 PM
vs. Lambeth
Atom C
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee C
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
PeeWee B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget C
6:00 PM
vs. BAD Girls
Ingersoll Arena [Prov #3]
Midget B
9:30 PM
@ Lambeth
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Bantam B - Provincial Play downs
PeeWee B - Provincial Play downs
Midget C - Provincial Play downs
Midget B - Provincial Play downs
PeeWee C - Provincial Play downs
Novice C - Provincial Play downs
Atom C - Provincial Play downs
Atom HL - WOGHL - Round Robin Playoffs
Novice C - WOGHL - Round Robin Playoffs
Atom C - WOGHL - Round Robin Playoffs
PeeWee C - WOGHL - Round Robin Playoffs
Midget C - WOGHL - Round Robin Playoffs
Midget B - LLFHL - Playoff Round #2
PeeWee B - LLFHL - Playoff Round #2
Provincial Playdowns (2/01/19-3/10/19)
WOGHL - Round Robin Playoffs (2/07/19-3/17/19)
Atom HL
12:30 PM
@ Huron Heat HL
Central Huron CC [ATOMRRF-03]
Novice C
2:00 PM
@ Woodstock
Civic [Prov #4]
Atom C
3:00 PM
@ Lucan
PeeWee B
3:45 PM
@ Mount Forest
Mount Forest Arena [LLFHL PF - R2#1]
PeeWee C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam B
5:30 PM
vs. Lucan
Ingersoll Arena [Prov #2]
Midget C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget B
6:30 PM
vs. B.A.D. Girls
Ingersoll Arena [Prov #8]
Bantam B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget C
8:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
Midget B
9:00 PM
vs. Lucan
Novice C
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom C
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton
Bantam B
8:30 PM
@ Bluewater
Midget B
8:30 PM
vs. St Thomas
PeeWee C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget B
7:30 PM
@ B.A.D. Girls
Aylmer Arena [Prov #11]
PeeWee B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom HL & PeeWee C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice C
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets C
Ingersoll Arena [NOVRRC-10]
Midget B
7:30 PM
@ Bluewater
Glencoe Arena [Prov #12]
Midget C
8:30 PM
@ St Thomas
Memorial Arena [Prov #4]
Atom C
1:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens C
PeeWee C
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Bantam B
4:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
Ingersoll Arena [Prov #4]
Novice C
5:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets C
PeeWee B
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan
Ingersoll Arena [Prov #4]
Midget C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Bantam B - Provincial Play downs
PeeWee B - Provincial Play downs
Midget C - Provincial Play downs
Midget B - Provincial Play downs
PeeWee C - Provincial Play downs
Novice C - Provincial Play downs
Atom C - Provincial Play downs
Atom HL - WOGHL - Round Robin Playoffs
Novice C - WOGHL - Round Robin Playoffs
Atom C - WOGHL - Round Robin Playoffs
PeeWee C - WOGHL - Round Robin Playoffs
Midget C - WOGHL - Round Robin Playoffs
Midget B - LLFHL - Playoff Round #2
PeeWee B - LLFHL - Playoff Round #2
Midget B - LLFHL - Playoff Round #3
PeeWee B - LLFHL - Playoff Round #3
Provincial Playdowns (2/01/19-3/10/19)
WOGHL - Round Robin Playoffs (2/07/19-3/17/19)
Novice C
11:00 AM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
North Middlesex [NOVRRC-09]
Atom HL
12:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
Ingersoll Arena [ATOMRRF-11]
Atom C
4:30 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Elma-Logan Arena [ATOMRRB-06]
Bantam B
5:00 PM
vs. Lambeth
Midget C
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
Midget B
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth
Ingersoll Arena [Prov #13]
Bantam B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee B & Bantam B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget C
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice C
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom C
6:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
Midget B
9:15 PM
@ Ilderton
Komoka Arena [Prov #14]
PeeWee C
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
PeeWee B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee C
6:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
Midget C
7:40 PM
@ Ilderton Jets HL
Ilderton [MIDRRC-2]
Novice C
10:00 AM
@ Lucan
Lucan Arena [Prov #5]
PeeWee B
11:00 AM
@ Lambeth
Bantam B
12:00 PM
@ Lambeth
Midget C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wogha.ca on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 6:45 AM