Organization Calendar (West Oxford Inferno Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #2920 - Stratford Aces Festival Cup Challenge
Bantam C - Federal White Cement #2931 - Stratford Aces Festival Cup Challenge
PeeWee C - The Olde Bakery Cafe/ERTH Corporation #2921
12:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
North Middlesex [PWD3-22]
Atom C - Ingersoll Pharmasave #2910
5:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C
Bantam C - Federal White Cement #2931
5:20 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Alvinston [BAND1-16]
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #2920
5:30 PM
@ Mitchell
Monkton Arena [LLFHL - RS]
Bantam B - Searles Motor Products #2930
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot
Wilmot Rec Centre [LLFHL - RS]
Midget B - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940
7:30 PM
vs. Sarnia
Ingersoll Arena [LLFHL - RS]
Atom C - Ingersoll Pharmasave #2910
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam C - Federal White Cement #2931
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam C - Federal White Cement #2931 & Bantam B - Searles Motor Products #2930
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam B - Searles Motor Products #2930
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener
Activa Sportsplex [LLFHL - RS]
PeeWee C - The Olde Bakery Cafe/ERTH Corporation #2921
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #2920
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget C - Carmeuse Lime #2941
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice 8 - Lafarge Canada #2902
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom C - Ingersoll Pharmasave #2910
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
PeeWee C - The Olde Bakery Cafe/ERTH Corporation #2921
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #2920
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam C - Federal White Cement #2931
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam B - Searles Motor Products #2930
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
Midget C - Carmeuse Lime #2941
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
Midget B - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam B - Searles Motor Products #2930
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget B - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #2920
10:00 AM
vs. Huron Heat
Bantam C - Federal White Cement #2931
11:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Pyramid Centre (Rock Rink) [#1]
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #2920
2:15 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Pyramid Centre (Blue Rink) [#2]
Bantam C - Federal White Cement #2931
3:00 PM
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
Dufferin Arena [#2]
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #2920
9:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
Pyramid Centre (Rock Rink) [#3]
Bantam C - Federal White Cement #2931
9:15 AM
vs. St Marys Rock
Pyramid Centre (Blue Rink) [#3]
Novice 8 - Lafarge Canada #2902
2:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #2920
2:45 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Stratford Rotary Complex (Molson) [#4]
PeeWee C - The Olde Bakery Cafe/ERTH Corporation #2921
4:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack HL
Watford [PWD3-16]
Bantam B - Searles Motor Products #2930
4:30 PM
@ Wilmot
Wilmot Rec Centre [LLFHL - RS]
Midget C - Carmeuse Lime #2941
5:30 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C2
Bantam C - Federal White Cement #2931
6:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Dufferin Arena [#4]
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #2920 - Stratford Aces Festival Cup Challenge
Bantam C - Federal White Cement #2931 - Stratford Aces Festival Cup Challenge
Midget C - Carmeuse Lime #2941 - Kitchener Lady Rangers Fallfest Tournament
Midget B - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940 - Kitchener Fallfest
Atom C - Ingersoll Pharmasave #2910
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam B - Searles Motor Products #2930
6:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
Ingersoll Arena [LLFHL - RS]
Midget C - Carmeuse Lime #2941
6:00 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush C
Midget B - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom C - Ingersoll Pharmasave #2910
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
Bantam C - Federal White Cement #2931
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam B - Searles Motor Products #2930
8:00 PM
@ Woodstock
Civic [LLFHL - RS]
Midget B - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee C - The Olde Bakery Cafe/ERTH Corporation #2921
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #2920
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget C - Carmeuse Lime #2941
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom C - Ingersoll Pharmasave #2910 & PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #2920
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam B - Searles Motor Products #2930
8:00 PM
vs. Wilmot
Midget B - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940
1:30 PM
@ North Durham Blades
Novice 8 - Lafarge Canada #2902
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
Ingersoll Arena [NOVD4-15]
Midget B - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940
6:30 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Sportsworld Arena [#2]
Novice 8 - Lafarge Canada #2902
10:30 AM
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [NOVD4-11]
Midget B - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940
12:15 PM
vs. West Northumberland Wild
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #2920
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee C - The Olde Bakery Cafe/ERTH Corporation #2921
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Atom C - Ingersoll Pharmasave #2910
1:30 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
Bantam C - Federal White Cement #2931
2:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
Bantam B - Searles Motor Products #2930
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
Ingersoll Arena [LLFHL - RS]
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Midget C - Carmeuse Lime #2941 - Kitchener Lady Rangers Fallfest Tournament
Midget B - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940 - Kitchener Fallfest
Atom C - Ingersoll Pharmasave #2910
2:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
Bantam B - Searles Motor Products #2930
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee C - The Olde Bakery Cafe/ERTH Corporation #2921
5:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
Ingersoll Arena [PWD3-34]
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #2920
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom C - Ingersoll Pharmasave #2910
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam C - Federal White Cement #2931
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning C
Bantam C - Federal White Cement #2931 & Bantam B - Searles Motor Products #2930
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #2920
7:00 PM
vs. St Thomas
PeeWee C - The Olde Bakery Cafe/ERTH Corporation #2921
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
Midget C - Carmeuse Lime #2941
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom C - Ingersoll Pharmasave #2910 & PeeWee C - The Olde Bakery Cafe/ERTH Corporation #2921
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #2920
7:00 PM
@ BAD Girls
Belmont Arena [LLFHL - RS]
Bantam B - Searles Motor Products #2930
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget B - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940
9:00 PM
vs. St Thomas
Novice 8 - Lafarge Canada #2902
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget C - Carmeuse Lime #2941
7:40 PM
@ Ilderton Jets C
Ilderton [MIDD2-09]
Midget B - Fairbanks Auto Body #2940
9:00 PM
@ Lambeth
Bantam B - Searles Motor Products #2930
12:30 PM
@ Brantford
Novice 8 - Lafarge Canada #2902
2:30 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers
PeeWee B - Sierra Construction Group #2920
4:25 PM
@ Windsor
Forest Glade [LLFHL - RS]
Midget C - Carmeuse Lime #2941
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets C
Ingersoll Arena [MIDD2-41]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from wogha.ca on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 2:34 AM